Team 1 |
ANDRIEUX Thibault (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
CASALIS Romain (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.55 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
CUSSAC Grégory (1976) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h42 |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
DUBIEF Jean-Christophe (1966) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:25.33 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
LAFOUGERE Jacques (1955) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h42 |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
PAYET Frédéric (1975) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:36.57 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
SANGIANI Arnaud (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.01 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
BEASLAY Valerie (1969) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
GUITTENY Céline (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.68 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |
SANGIANI Stephanie (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
14h08 |