Start-List by team
ASPTT ORLÉANS
Code structure : 99 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:45
BECQUET PERIGON Aubin (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:52.46 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.01 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
18:55.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:18.49 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
CHATELAIN Maxence (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:07.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
DIETRICH Olivier (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:25.87 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:56.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:04.56 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.56 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
DURÉ Gaëtan (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.44 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.05 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
PLAUT Tristan (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.11 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.52 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:31.02 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:49.88 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
BRUN Maylis (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.44 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
LOULERGUE Justine (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.16 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:44.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:50.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
MONNET Anais (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:36.94 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.66 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:59.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:33.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:11.40 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
TRU Ashley (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.71 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |