Start-List by team
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
Code structure : 988 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:40
LEON Matthieu (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:05.92 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.35 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:55.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:22.79 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:08.56 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:27.97 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
PICARD Rémi (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:55.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:21.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:02.75 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:07.58 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
CHAILLOT Maelle (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:58.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.75 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:37.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:36.41 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:27.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:46.81 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
GILLET Léa (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:16.58 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:43.57 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:44.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:03.10 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:42.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
PRUNIER Marie (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.98 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.86 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:52.61 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |