Start-List by team
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
Code structure : 982 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:63
DIANCOURT Samuel (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.88 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:46.26 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.18 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.30 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:22.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
11:02.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:14.17 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:26.77 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
LEBOEUF Martin (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.51 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.09 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.52 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:34.78 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:08.20 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
LEBOEUF Simon (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.96 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:28.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:26.10 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:56.63 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.40 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:06.25 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:18.15 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
PACE Timeo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:21.97 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.22 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:46.51 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.29 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.44 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
PARAYRE Florian (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
PARAYRE Maxime (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.17 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:25.08 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:59.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:13.86 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.68 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:00.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:16.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
ROUX Louis (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:36.35 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:26.25 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:21.57 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:10.77 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.50 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
BIDON-PARARD Ninon (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.17 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
PAYEN Noemie (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.06 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:09.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:05.45 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
20:08.61 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:29.42 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:24.96 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.41 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |