Start-List by team
JOUÉ NATATION
Code structure : 695 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE-ET-LOIRE (1673)
Number of individual commitments:88
BRUNEAU Luca (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.33 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:24.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
FOLTZ Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:38.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:59.56 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:08.57 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
HAMELIN Nicolas (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:25.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:04.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:57.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
JERONIMO Marin (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.58 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.20 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
LECOQ Alexandre (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.16 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
PICHOT Arthur (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:01.36 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:42.49 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.69 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
SIMON Antoine (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:41.98 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:59.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:13.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:11.48 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
BECQUET Inés (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.46 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:00.53 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.85 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.60 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
BREDIF Claire (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:02.31 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:21.20 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:13.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
COTTET Constance (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.92 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:35.32 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
DAVID Maëlle (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.97 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.62 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
ENON Adèle (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.51 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:24.86 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.61 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
JANER Clémence (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.02 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.96 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.57 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
LE BOULAIRE Maëlys (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.63 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:53.88 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
LEAL Mélanie (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.12 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:37.09 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:14.13 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
MERIOT Camille (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:02.92 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.29 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:20.96 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
THOMAS Flavie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:04.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:04.16 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:42.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:21.85 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.65 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
VIAU Clarisse (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:48.87 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:02.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:14.52 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.86 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |