Start-List by team
CN CHINON
Code structure : 660 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE-ET-LOIRE (1673)
Number of individual commitments:41
BROUARD Axel (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
CADUE Theo (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.56 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:55.82 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.07 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
DASSONVILLE Raphael (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.02 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:25.66 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:56.69 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.17 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
GONZALEZ Vivien (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.66 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:55.49 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
HASSIB Mehdi (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.07 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
LE HO Baptiste (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:10.26 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
PINON Jean-Gabriel (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.02 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:58.60 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:09.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
CHABERT Heloise (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:31.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.43 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.79 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:42.24 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
CHEVALLIER Jorane (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.34 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
MAUDUIT Valentine (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:12.01 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |