Start-List by team
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
Code structure : 646 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE (1647)
Number of individual commitments:58
ASSAF Sébastien (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:47.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
BRUNET Kevin (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:30.25 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:05.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.45 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
TALEB Ylias (2002) MAR |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:37.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.74 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:31.35 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:28.65 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:42.47 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:11.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.43 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.12 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:43.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:32.95 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.76 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
JUBERT Juliette (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.29 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.18 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:02.44 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:54.88 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
MOREAU Clémence (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:47.59 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:28.16 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
SAUDRAIS Salomé (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:39.59 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:32.02 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
18:28.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:36.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:11.62 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:30.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
SAUDRAIS Svetlana (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:49.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:00.36 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:17.37 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:28.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
TALEB Yasmine (2004) MAR |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.18 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.69 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:39.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:33.62 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.35 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:24.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |