Start-List by team
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
Code structure : 629 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:49
CHENEAU Tom (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.08 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.86 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.61 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:10.60 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
GALANO Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:57.80 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
GUILLARD Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
HEE Valentin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.55 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:01.21 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:18.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
LATIMIER Flavien (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
THOMAS Axel (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:04.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.47 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
TINON-GALERNE Maxime (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.45 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.30 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:11.02 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
COULON Lilou (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:30.43 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:16.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.11 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
GOMEZ Aëris (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:22.61 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.08 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
LAVAINNE Juliette (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.73 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.52 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
PASCAL Anne-Hélène (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.54 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.67 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
RIVIÈRE-CHAILLOU Clémence (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:53.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |