DA COSTA Gabin (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.62 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
GUILLEMOZ Gabriel (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:28.98 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:27.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:08.49 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:18.53 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
LE NY Matthieu (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:02.98 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
ROCHELET Antoine (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:54.73 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
19:02.79 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:19.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
SAULAS Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.69 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.08 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:21.53 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
THEREZE Quentin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:25.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.35 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
BOCQUET Justine (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.24 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.28 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
GISSELERE Perrine (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.09 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:48.09 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
GUILLEMOZ Marie (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.71 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.60 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.93 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
LECLERC Chloe (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:09.50 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.54 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:28.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:44.79 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |