Start-List by team
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
Code structure : 2629 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:36
BOUVIER Théo (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.12 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.75 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.93 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
BRICHET Néven (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.53 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.50 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.69 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
KHACHATRYAN Seyran (2000) RUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.23 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
NOEL Alexandre (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:25.24 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:54.69 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.94 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.79 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:03.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
BOUSSOUIRA Annissa (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:29.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.53 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
BRICHET Nolwenn (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
RICHOUX Sophie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.84 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:04.77 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:24.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
YTHIER Léa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.49 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:14.91 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |