BERLIOZ Hippolyte (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.96 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
BONAVITA Louis (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:15.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:18.41 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:53.15 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:52.37 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:00.58 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
CHAVAGNAC Baudouin (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:25.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.36 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:56.01 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
COLOMAS Pierre (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:05.31 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
DEGEILH Theo (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:12.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:02.13 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
DIEYE Meissa (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:56.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
GENTIL Arthur (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
HOUZE Hugo (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.15 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.06 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.04 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
HUSS Victor (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.18 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
JOYEUX Pierre (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:11.55 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
16:44.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:38.67 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
10:23.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.28 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
LACROIX Evan (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.29 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.88 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
MARTIN Edgar (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
PETIT Bastien (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:24.63 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:54.64 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.74 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:57.07 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.92 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
THEAULT Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.16 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
VILPOUX Valentin (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:28.19 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:15.71 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:48.29 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.34 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:06.78 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
WERTHMANN Nils (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:09.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:56.29 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:00.18 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
BESNARD Célia (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:03.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.58 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
BONAVITA Leonie (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.29 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
BOULARD Elsa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.97 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
CARBONNIER Sarah (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:54.30 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.52 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:05.40 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:23.68 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
CARNIELLO Léna (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.07 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.21 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:10.01 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
CARNIELLO Mado (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.11 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:34.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
CLEMENT Maeva (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
DUBUY Claire (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.80 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.25 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
ELIE Jeanne (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.31 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:56.98 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
HANICQUE Mélissande (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:19.95 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
LEPRIEUR Pauline (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:33.57 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
LORME Julie (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:09.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.63 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
MÉLOU Marine (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:35.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:25.21 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
PINTO Jade (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.95 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:34.76 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
TERRIER Faustine (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.95 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:57.25 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
TRECUL Anaïs (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.30 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:34.96 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:17.56 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
VILPOUX Anais (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.29 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |