ABDALLAH Shad-Victor (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
ANTONIO Lucas (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.76 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.21 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:12.73 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:01.31 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
AUFORT Valentin (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
BOSCHER Johan (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
16:53.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:52.98 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:04.95 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
BOULIER Romain (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:00.36 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:50.55 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
BRITO Miguel (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:47.66 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:41.44 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:12.77 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.19 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
DEMAZEAU Tom (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.35 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:59.93 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:10.22 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
GOUEZEC Corentin (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:04.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
16:08.60 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:02.30 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.36 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
GUENIAU Berny (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:59.07 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:44.63 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.85 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
GUY Alexis (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:03.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
15:46.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
MONTIGNY Morgan (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.80 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.24 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:08.53 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:23.93 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:05.04 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:06.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:59.74 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:15.15 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:56.92 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:02.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
MOUSSET Romain (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.67 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.11 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
PORCHER Robin (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:47.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
18:35.31 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:29.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:19.67 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:11.68 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:25.34 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
16:47.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:46.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:57.78 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
PRIOU Paul (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:56.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:05.93 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
SOUBIRAN Esteban (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.84 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:25.84 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:56.92 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:09.40 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h22 |
BENOIT Alizée (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:18.51 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.49 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.52 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
20:33.68 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.04 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
CORMIER Alexane (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.43 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:20.52 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
CORN Alicia (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.45 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:46.87 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:03.54 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:35.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:14.86 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:29.97 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h08 |
DELORME Oceane (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:40.35 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:11.57 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:17.79 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
FERRON Berangere (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.09 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:00.10 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:12.56 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.75 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:37.67 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
GEORGES Sarah (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:01.94 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:36.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:18.20 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.61 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
LABEQUE Carla (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:30.09 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
LE BOUFFANT Élisa (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.75 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.38 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:49.79 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:07.43 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.42 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.83 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
LEBRUN Erika (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:58.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
19:05.05 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:09.26 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:23.48 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
MULIAKAAKA Amelia (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.76 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.58 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:38.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:22.96 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
SIMONET Manon (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:57.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:42.19 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h57 |