AUBRY SAUVAGE Enzo (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:33.07 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.60 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.88 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.18 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h50 |
BONTE Gaspard (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.88 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.96 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.22 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h55 |
CHEVILLON Mano (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.61 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.05 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.44 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.77 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h57 |
FOURNEL Axel (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
05:11.91 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.17 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h55 |
MAKEIEFF Jerry (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.61 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.62 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h59 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:32.47 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h50 |
MATTEI Enzo (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.02 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.25 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h59 |
MICHEL Adam (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.39 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.20 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h43 |
MONNET Nolhan (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:37.12 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.34 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.83 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h55 |
SOUTART Darren (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:52.89 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.68 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h01 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:35.03 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h26 |
THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.64 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.13 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.89 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h50 |
ATANI Vaiani (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h30 |
BALDOVINI Manon (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.40 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.42 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h34 |
BOUYSSI Valentine (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.09 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.65 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.94 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h44 |
LE GALL Hayden (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.97 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.47 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h32 |
LEVANT Kimberly (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.70 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.62 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.96 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
14h39 |
THELY-MARTUCCI Carla (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.19 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Mai |
15h04 |