Start-List by team
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
Code structure : 132 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CORRÈZE (1603)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:8
BAILLY Antoine (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h26 |
BALZAC Nathan (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h56 |
BEZARD Tanguy (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.29 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h04 |
LABRUNIE Leon (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.54 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h22 |
MAREL Paul (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h04 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h26 |
LÉCUILLER Mathilde (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.20 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:37.03 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:44.15 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:20.16 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h10 |
MANGUIN Marine (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.49 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.09 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
VILLETTE Maroussia (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h27 |