Team 1 |
BARBE Dany (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.80 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h24 |
BERNINI Enzo (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.48 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h19 |
CHEMIN Antoine (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:04.58 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h53 |
CHEMIN Jérôme (1974) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.44 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h01 |
DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Maël (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h40 |
DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Raphaël (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:38.47 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h48 |
MASSON Romain (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h12 |
PRUNIER Jérémy (1987) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h02 |
RAFAILIDIS Panagiotis (2006) GRE |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.31 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h38 |
RANAIVOSON Loic (2003) RSA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h09 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.60 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h10 |
CHEMIN Audrey (1975) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h45 |
DUQUESNOY Sara (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:34.98 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h50 |
FAUCHEUX Amélie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:07.87 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h13 |
GERARD Eléonore (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.03 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h17 |
GROSJEAN Kassandra (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h48 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:31.18 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h05 |
MASSON Elise (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:52.71 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h09 |
MAYOUTE Lea (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h57 |
OUNDJIAN Clémence (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h38 |
PELAT Romane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h43 |
PEREE Pauline (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.58 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h33 |
Team 2 |
CALESTROUPAT Raphael (1983) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h01 |
LAVILLE Delphine (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h57 |
LEBLANC-FOUCARD Constance (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h59 |
MOREAU Chloe (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h59 |