ABD EL KHALIK Ahmed (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.76 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.65 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
AIT BOUDAOUD Azedine (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:08.87 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.95 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.26 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.67 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h10 |
ALACACHE Axel (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.82 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.95 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
BARNECHE Maxence (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.16 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.43 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.51 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.71 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
BONNET Raphael (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:27.95 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
DA SILVA Hugo (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
DUPEYRAT Romain (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.41 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
14h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.23 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h10 |
GIRARD Timothee (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:22.41 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
JULIA Adrien (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:52.05 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.09 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.03 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h10 |
MOLON Yann (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.22 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:59.31 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
18h19 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.74 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.33 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
PEITEADO Pablo (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:43.15 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:20.26 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
RUELLE Baltasar (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:36.13 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
SERRA Eden (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:14.37 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.21 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
TELLO Adrian (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.31 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.03 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:16.84 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.72 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h45 |
BARET Gabrielle (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h13 |
BOUROUHA Tesnîm (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
14h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.10 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.07 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h13 |
BOUTELJA Jade (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.74 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h13 |
CHALABI Nais (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:52.31 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
14h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:38.83 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:19.78 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h41 |
CORDON Lisa (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.60 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h48 |
FLORENTIN Margaux (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h58 |
GIRARD Emilie (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.35 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.02 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h15 |
GUELOU Manon (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h44 |
SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h30 |
STEFANKA Solene (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
14h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h13 |
TELLO Stella (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.92 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
15h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.31 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.25 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.84 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h13 |