ALBERT Etienne (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:19.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:41.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:36.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h41 |
BACQUE Mathieu (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:29.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h41 |
BAYONNE Gabin (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:54.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:49.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h33 |
BEROT Baptiste (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h28 |
BONNEMAZON Florian (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:21.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:01.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h39 |
BOUCHER Luca (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:41.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h28 |
BOUCHET-RAFFIN Hugo (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:47.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h28 |
BRAGA Arnaud (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:38.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:45.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:02.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h48 |
CELDRAN Emmanuel (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:12.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:44.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:41.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h59 |
COUDASSOT Theo (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:40.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h30 |
DURANCET Romain (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:34.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
DURAND Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:52.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
FERRET Marin (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:52.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:51.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
FONTAINE Soren (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:47.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:49.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:17.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h44 |
HONTANG Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:46.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:46.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:53.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h31 |
HUBERT Jocelyn (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:31.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h35 |
JURAT-PENTIADOU Noah (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:22.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:36.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:44.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h56 |
JURAT-PENTIADOU Theo (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:16.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:05.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:49.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h43 |
LABOURDETTE Elliot (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:09.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:21.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
19h03 |
LABOURDETTE Richard (1969) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h00 |
LANGINIER Maxime (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:15.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:42.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:36.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h59 |
LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Arnaud (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:50.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:51.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:32.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
MAZEROLLES Nathan (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:17.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:05.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:45.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h41 |
PEYROULET Leo (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:39.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:03.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:28.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:25.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
19h03 |
SUBIAS Nathan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:40.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:47.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
VANOOTEGEM Edwin (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:15.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:54.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:28.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h42 |
ALBERT Elise (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:01.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:40.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h27 |
DESCLAUX Manon (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:46.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:41.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:09.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h11 |
ETCHEGOYEN Léa (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:52.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
GONZALEZ-ZARDO Stella (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:39.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:46.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:21.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h03 |
HONTANG Mila (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:51.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:53.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
JURAT-PENTIADOU Chloé (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h33 |
LABORDE Manon (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:50.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:49.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
LABOURDETTE Anna (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:54.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:40.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:01.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
LALES Clara (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:57.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:58.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h45 |
LEAL Estelle (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:28.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:43.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:54.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h19 |
LLOPIS Clara (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:25.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:08.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:44.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h27 |
LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Maddie (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:32.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:41.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:42.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:12.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h07 |
MARQUES Lucie (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:46.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:38.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:26.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h59 |
NICOLAS Juliette (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h19 |
RAMOND Gaëlle (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:04.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:57.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
SENAMAUD Mathilde (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:31.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:50.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:40.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
03:01.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h15 |
TIZIANI Alexia (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:23.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:44.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:32.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h27 |
VANOOTEGEM Audrey (1994) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:25.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h33 |