Start-List by team
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
Code structure : 613 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:47
Number of engaged relay:2
BOSARO Paul (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:07.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:39.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h35 |
COTTARD Joackim (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:16.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:37.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h59 |
HENRI Samy (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:38.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:52.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:20.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h44 |
LAMOTHE Kélian (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:23.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:25.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:41.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h38 |
SMITH Hugo (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:51.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:59.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h30 |
BENTEJAC Charlotte (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:20.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:11.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:50.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h23 |
COTTARD Maroussia (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:32.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
GUERIN Charline (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:37.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:16.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h07 |