BAUDET Iban (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:45.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:19.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h30 |
BOIRAC Raphael (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:48.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:26.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:49.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h56 |
CHOLLET Paul (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:38.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:23.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:53.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:27.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
19h03 |
DARONDEL Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:45.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h36 |
DESPRES Nicolas (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:23.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
DUMEAU Tanguy (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:26.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
ESCOBAR Enzo (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:33.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:47.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
LAMOTHE Antony (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:29.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:41.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:59.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h52 |
LARGE Damien (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:38.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:26.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
LASCROUX Pierre (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:42.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h38 |
MANZIONE Amaury (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:48.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:20.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:56.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:40.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h39 |
PETIT Alexis (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:31.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:41.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:47.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:00.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h52 |
PIBOULEAU Lucas (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:34.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:44.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:42.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
RIFLADE Gauthier (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:28.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:50.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h56 |
RUTALI Leo (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:33.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:40.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:48.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:20.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h44 |
SKRZYPCZAK Gauthier (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:40.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:51.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h30 |
ANDURAND Valentine (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:36.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:47.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
BAYROU Margot (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:38.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:29.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:28.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:51.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h23 |
BIBENS Laure (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:32.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:13.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:56.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h19 |
BLANCO Lola (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:38.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:24.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
BORDES-GARCIA Lana (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:41.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h54 |
BUIN Lily (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:48.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:34.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:44.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:36.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:02.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h15 |
CAZAUBON Laura (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:51.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:52.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:29.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h59 |
CHOLLET Alice (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:39.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:53.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h23 |
COMBEFREYROUX Chloé (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:38.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:48.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:46.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:40.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:26.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h03 |
DARCOS Diane (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:48.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:34.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
DENTRAYGUES Marine (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
DUCOS Alyson (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:34.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:43.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:40.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:31.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
FARADJI-GUILLOUT Célia (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:58.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:52.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:44.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
MANZIONE Charlene (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:09.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:13.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h45 |
NORMAND Morgann (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:36.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:46.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |