Start-List by team
SN PEYREHORADE
Code structure : 226 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:66
Number of engaged relay:5
COHEN Florian (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:57.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
DUPLA Jordan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:28.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:51.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h52 |
FRANCOISE Ellande (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:32.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:44.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:45.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:03.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h48 |
LUX Simon (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:48.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:43.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:43.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h36 |
MARCO Baptiste (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:25.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:52.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h52 |
OYHAGARAY Bixente (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:39.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h35 |
QUARCY MASSIN Esteban (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:41.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:20.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h44 |
WALL Samuel (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:14.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:05.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:54.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:24.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
19h03 |
BARRAILH Lara (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:54.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:48.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h50 |
DA SILVA Emma (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:36.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:50.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:16.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h07 |
DESCOMBES Claire (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:52.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:43.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h50 |
FRANCOISE Oihana (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:13.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:38.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:03.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
LUX Julia (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:52.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h23 |
OYHAGARAY Nahia (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:49.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:51.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
WALL Jasmine (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:43.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:28.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h59 |