Start-List by team
CN HAUTES-LANDES
Code structure : 1230 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:62
Number of engaged relay:3
CAMACHO Damien (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
CAMACHO Ludovic (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:16.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h42 |
COLLIN Samuel (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:48.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h12 |
DUCLOS Lloyd (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h42 |
FERNANDES Matthias (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:24.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
GILLES Loic (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:20.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:38.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
GUIBERT Valentin (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:14.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:01.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
VAN DER STIGGHEL Quentin (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:31.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:21.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:41.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h38 |
VEDIS Balyan (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h30 |
DUPOUY Clarysse (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:33.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:21.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:58.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h19 |
GUIBERT Océane (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
MOREAU Charlotte (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:29.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h19 |
PAILLE Axelle (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:39.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:50.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
SAUBOUA Manon (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:39.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:10.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h11 |
TIJERAS Lea (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
VEDIS Gretel (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:34.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:48.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:04.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h11 |
VEDIS Meredith (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:48.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:35.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h54 |