ARDANS Unaï (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:39.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
ARGUINDEGUY Antton (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h21 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:47.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:23.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
BARBIER Damien (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:34.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
BARBIER Niko (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
BARBIER Yon (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:32.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:56.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h52 |
CASTILLON Thomas (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:51.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h44 |
CHANGALA Betti (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h21 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
DAINCIART Iban (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:26.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h55 |
DAINCIART Julen (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:50.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
ELLISSECHE Leo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:51.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
ETCHEGARAY Arno (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:53.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:17.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h33 |
GARAY Romain (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:14.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:05.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h43 |
HAZARCA-SAPARRART Imanol (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:43.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h56 |
HIRIBURU Mathieu (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:25.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:44.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h36 |
LARRALDE Eiande (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:23.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h56 |
LARRE Ellande (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:48.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:41.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h35 |
MACHICOTE Yohan (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h10 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h00 |
MAURICE Grégoire (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:20.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:43.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:27.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h35 |
MOUESCA Eneko (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:12.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h07 |
ALBANDOS Loélia (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:25.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:47.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:02.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h15 |
ARDANS Leire (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:34.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
CAPDEVILLE Oihana (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:42.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
CARRICART Jade (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:51.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
CARRICART Lyne (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:47.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:48.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
CHAMALBIDE Emma (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:31.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:43.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
DARGELOS Lea (1996) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
DEGOS Marig (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
DUFAU Leire (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:45.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:54.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
ETCHEBASTER Lisa (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:42.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h54 |
ETCHEGOYHEN Ines (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h07 |
ETCHEVERRY Anna (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:48.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
ETCHEVERRY Julie (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:53.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:48.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h50 |
GARACOTCHE Carrie (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:45.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:53.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h50 |
GASTELLOU Lisa (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:28.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:42.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h27 |
HAZARCA SAPARRART Eztitxu (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:37.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:43.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:37.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
HELOU Lisa (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:40.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
HIRIART URRUTY Chloé (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:42.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:25.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h03 |
JAURENA Nahia (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h21 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:36.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
03:03.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h15 |
KURUTCHARRY Milena (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:34.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
LAMOTHE Litxu (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
MAITIA Elena (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:51.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:28.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h59 |
MOUESCA Aize (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:54.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
ROBILLARD Kattin (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h34 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
ROBILLARD Miren (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h31 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:28.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
ROPTON Eve (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:43.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:32.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h54 |
TARRIDE Gabrielle (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:43.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:38.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:29.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h59 |
VIGNAU Chloé (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:34.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |
VIGNAU Emma (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:33.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
12h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:18.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
18h07 |
VIVIANI Lise (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
13h28 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:27.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:41.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
17h15 |