Start-List by team
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
Code structure : 464 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:30
BERNEDE Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.72 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:09.06 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:27.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.97 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:32.30 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h33 |
LESPY Mathis (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:16.98 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.63 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h54 |
MARRY Léo (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:20.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:29.38 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:38.67 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h54 |
POUGET Esteban (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.61 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.03 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h50 |
CHATEAU Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.17 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:07.27 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h21 |
DOMINGUEZ Clara (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
04:55.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:41.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:21.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:43.46 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:31.45 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h36 |
HARZIC Clemence (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:10.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h31 |