Start-List by team
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
Code structure : 266 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:41
MALFATTI Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.40 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.50 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h10 |
BERECOECHEA Ainhoa (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:37.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:53.11 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.32 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h38 |
CHAMARRO Amaia (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:37.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:56.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:24.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:47.72 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.42 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
GANNE Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.56 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:18.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:52.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:46.69 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.69 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:08.38 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h17 |
GARACOTCHE Tabata (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:26.15 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h04 |
PINSOLLE Célia (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:08.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.92 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:58.82 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h30 |
RENARD Clea (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:04.64 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:36.09 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:26.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.58 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h40 |
ROBERT Solene (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:43.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.10 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h40 |
TRILLO Oiana (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:52.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:18.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.76 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:57.22 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
15h00 |