Start-List by team
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
Code structure : 2394 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:28
BIROT Baptiste (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h41 |
DOUVIER Paul-Victor (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.56 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:12.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
02:37.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:58.20 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.51 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h31 |
RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:56.57 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.38 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:25.70 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h15 |
SULTANBEKOV Kirill (2002) RUS |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:36.47 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.59 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:28.33 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h06 |
DE ROQUEMAUREL Meline (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h55 |
FERNANDEZ Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.53 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h42 |
VARAJAO Laetitia (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:13.25 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:45.92 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.02 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h42 |
VARAJAO Sandy (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:38.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:22.05 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h36 |