Start-List by team
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
Code structure : 1792 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE (1693)
Number of individual commitments:53
GENTLES Reuben (2000) GBR |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:26.68 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:08.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:05.05 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:26.91 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h10 |
MIKULOVIC Emile (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:55.76 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:02.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.07 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:25.46 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h15 |
PRÉVOTEL Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.76 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:52.45 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:22.48 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:27.69 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h08 |
ROUCHOUSE Paul (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:26.27 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h11 |
CHEVALERIAS Laura (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:09.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:37.67 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:31.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h46 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
21:32.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.69 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:19.73 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h38 |
DEMARVILLE Chloé (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.71 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:27.86 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.58 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h04 |
GOYON Flora (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
04:53.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.73 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:36.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:38.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:41.54 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:14.32 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:21.27 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h36 |
LABRUNIE Charlotte (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:46.05 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:47.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:22.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:32.23 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.19 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h44 |
MAZEAUD Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:14.63 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:08.55 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h17 |
SEDRUE Marina (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:45.54 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h59 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
19:00.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:52.74 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
15h00 |