Start-List by team
CN NIORT
Code structure : 1289 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:35
LABROUSSE Axel (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:07.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:28.26 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.11 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h09 |
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:52.91 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:25.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.67 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:24.62 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h12 |
BOIROUX Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.83 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:06.65 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
GAUVIN Ambre (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:03.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:38.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.17 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h04 |
LEMAIRE Mélanie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.73 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:48.58 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.21 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h40 |
MARCHAND Juliette (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:09.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:01.24 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h30 |
PEZET Eva (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:13.97 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:31.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h46 |
SANCHEZ Dorine (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.41 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h35 |