ARNOULD Adrien (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.06 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:55.25 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:17.54 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h48 |
AUCLAIR Guillaume (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.55 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.52 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:30.35 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:43.61 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:36.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
BERNARDI Paul (1993) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:25.68 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h28 |
BLAISE Simon (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.41 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h43 |
BLOND Baptiste (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:47.63 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.02 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:16.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.86 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
BOURDOT Marcellin (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.42 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:04.41 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:15.49 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:21.28 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h03 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:29.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:54.04 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:45.40 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h40 |
EZ-ZAHRAOUI Mohamed (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:55.38 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.78 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h25 |
GUEDIN Alexandre (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:41.55 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.25 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:08.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h09 |
HOUILLON Gabin (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.92 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:19.33 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:43.68 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:49.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:31.39 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h31 |
KRUMB Arthur (2000) MAD |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:56.23 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.92 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.37 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:35.35 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h25 |
LOPEZ Hugo (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.69 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.84 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h46 |
MEGHEZ Adrien (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:18.97 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:57.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:09.11 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:04.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.16 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h46 |
MOINEL édouard (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:56.89 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:02.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:25.89 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.86 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
NOURDIN Thomas (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:59.53 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:12.91 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:50.33 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:22.39 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.65 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:31.03 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h31 |
ROLLAND Luca (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.87 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:53.27 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.53 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h04 |
STEVENOT Maxime (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:54.80 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:59.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:25.19 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:59.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h46 |
TISSERAND Kylian (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:48.15 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:02.77 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.18 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:52.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
TOMAS Léo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.02 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:45.73 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:07.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h09 |
ZAROUAL Gabriel (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:59.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.16 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:41.65 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:11.29 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.50 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h46 |
BONNARD Juline (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:30.13 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:49.78 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:43.80 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:51.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:35.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h15 |
BONNARD Lena (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.34 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:41.99 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:30.77 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
BONNIN Valentine (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h50 |
BOULEY Bertille (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:15.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:35.13 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:02.41 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:44.94 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:51.05 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h29 |
COLLOT Clémence (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:40.68 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:48.78 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.12 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h33 |
FLORANCE Sarah (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:21.37 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:48.93 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h42 |
FOUCHONNERET Faustine (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:04.01 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:53.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:59.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:54.07 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:20.61 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:48.38 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h42 |
FREMIOT Lea (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:43.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:26.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.56 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:11.58 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:45.57 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:47.29 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h42 |
GEHIN Lucine (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:11.16 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:42.80 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:36.48 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:21.14 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h35 |
GUARINOS Margot (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:34.66 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.33 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.29 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:32.76 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h42 |
HOUILLON Camille (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.54 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:47.18 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:13.73 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.91 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:42.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h17 |
KEZ Meriem (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:30.07 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.76 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:51.24 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h42 |
LAURENCE Caroline (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.82 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:30.36 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:09.57 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:41.49 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:35.53 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
LESSARD Albane (1972) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
LOUVIOT Sarah (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.82 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:15.88 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:46.55 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:42.16 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:35.05 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h15 |
MARTIN Camille (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.77 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:04.60 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:05.73 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:47.68 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:07.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:24.20 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h38 |
MAUPETIT Camille (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:32.53 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:12.65 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:06.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:45.81 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:26.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.24 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h22 |
MENNEVRET-THOMAS Camille (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:51.63 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:24.44 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.16 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h42 |
PIERRAT Heloise (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.17 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:12.25 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.86 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:42.21 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h20 |
ROUYER Florane (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:38.99 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:01.13 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:40.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:38.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:23.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h20 |
THIEBAUT Lucie (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:06.38 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:06.65 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:37.46 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:34.73 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:48.64 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h00 |
THIEBAUT Mathilde (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:11.19 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:39.20 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
THOMAS Eglantine (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:32.39 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.40 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h26 |
VALDENAIRE Lisa (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:22.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.29 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h08 |
VINCENSINI Fleur (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:41.01 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:22.76 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:17.18 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:31.98 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
ZAROUAL Cristina (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.96 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:16.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h08 |