Start-List by team
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
Code structure : 2533 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : VOSGES (1684)
Number of individual commitments:173
Number of engaged relay:3
BIDAUX Jules (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.84 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:02.41 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.52 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:50.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:26.44 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:19.67 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:42.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h23 |
BIDAUX Louis (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:25.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.35 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:35.90 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h23 |
CHOUIN Ronan (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.64 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:34.40 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:50.69 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h18 |
HERRY Matteo (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.71 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:42.31 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:05.52 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h18 |
LAURENT Charly (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:02.49 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.39 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.55 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:31.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:23.35 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.25 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:35.39 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h23 |
MAGNIER Jimmy (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:27.47 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.55 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:33.60 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.38 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.24 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:57.42 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h18 |
MARTIN Victor (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:30.31 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:19.43 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.77 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:31.99 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h23 |
WALDECK Théo (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.83 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:38.72 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.21 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:24.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:37.26 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:11.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h14 |
DENYS Lisa (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:46.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.85 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.16 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h33 |
FLORENT Aliénor (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.04 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.33 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.43 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:49.13 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:48.38 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.47 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:41.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.04 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
FRANÇOIS Sarah (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:11.23 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:41.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:42.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:22.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:01.65 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h56 |
GOMIS Djenahe (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:20.93 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:39.25 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:46.54 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:12.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:31.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:15.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h51 |
LETELLIER Adele (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.22 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:06.49 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:45.61 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:24.82 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:02.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h56 |
MARTIN Marie (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.81 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:13.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:42.92 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:33.40 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:39.36 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.65 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:59.18 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h56 |
MAUGOUST Cléo (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.81 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:42.46 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:39.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:31.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:57.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h56 |
MAUGOUST Juline (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:37.64 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:00.49 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:51.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:14.96 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:35.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.19 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:16.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h36 |
MOUCHOT Valentine (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:17.21 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.91 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:44.91 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:37.48 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:52.62 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:35.57 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:16.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h47 |
PATENOTTE Cyrielle (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:41.67 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.78 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:48.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:47.42 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:06.29 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:44.64 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h12 |
SIPOS Teodora (2002) ROU |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.58 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:08.76 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:31.21 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:31.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.06 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:22.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:55.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h00 |
SIROUGNET Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.24 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:22.04 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:41.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.83 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:43.36 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:12.52 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:41.31 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:34.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:21.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h47 |
SIROUGNET Valentine (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:34.57 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:06.43 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:31.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:20.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:51.68 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
17h00 |