Start-List by team
ASPTT POITIERS
Code structure : 418 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:42
CANEL Antoine (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h27 |
CARDINEAU Jules (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:47.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:53.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:49.12 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h54 |
GERBIER Louis (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:27.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.04 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:01.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h13 |
GONCALVES Bastien (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.43 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.65 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h54 |
LEMAITRE Noé (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:02.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h13 |
ROCHAIS Arthur (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:48.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:51.65 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.96 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h50 |
SARR Raphael (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.55 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:02.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:32.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.36 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h46 |
HAMELIN RENONCET Elyna (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:57.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h37 |
MAPANGOU Baina (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h55 |
MERIT Albane (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:09.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:44.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h55 |
TROMAS Chloé (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:09.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h34 |