Start-List by team
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
Code structure : 2397 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:27
ARNOUX Ilona (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.23 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:07.07 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:48.12 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:28.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
BAILLY Marie-Lea (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:49.02 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.33 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:23.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:33.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:22.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
H'MIDI Emilienne (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:49.63 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:09.95 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:49.61 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:19.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
PACTON Lea (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:42.35 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.21 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:53.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:06.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h51 |