BRITO Miguel (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.84 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:56.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.96 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
COSENZA Valerio (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.19 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:31.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:57.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.86 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
DAVIN Francis (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:36.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:50.01 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
GUENIAU Berny (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.68 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:00.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:04.61 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.01 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
KUCHARSKI Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:44.43 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:12.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:01.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.28 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
LABEQUE Pierrick (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:32.66 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:23.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:41.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
MARLOT Arthur (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:56.36 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
NGUYEN Louis (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.81 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.25 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:13.78 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:41.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:27.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
PERRONO Guélann (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
PORCHER Robin (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.44 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:21.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:47.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
QUELLIER Emilien (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:22.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.96 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.80 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
SURACI Jules (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.38 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:29.74 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:01.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:38.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
TAUREAU Julian (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:02.88 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.14 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:54.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
VINZENT Amalric (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.72 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.12 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
YAZIDI Nassim (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.80 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:19.99 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:45.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:59.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.09 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h32 |
BENSAC Margaux (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:31.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.28 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
BERTRAND Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.45 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.20 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:50.22 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:29.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:54.80 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:08.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:19.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
BRUNET Oriane (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:20.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:53.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
CHANY-HADDAD Kyra (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:28.78 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:28.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
HALBRAND Excellere (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.30 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:52.30 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:33.61 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:07.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:23.56 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
LE BOUFFANT Maryna (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.43 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:43.57 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.07 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:56.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:45.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:21.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
MARTIN Cheyenne (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.46 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:40.47 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:27.02 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.77 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
MICHEL-SAELENS Amandine (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.68 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:48.41 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:31.28 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:04.23 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.64 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:22.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
MORIN Noémie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.95 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:43.77 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:58.67 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:46.65 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:32.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h46 |
ORANGE Isaure (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:26.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.54 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:47.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
TAAZOUNT Assia (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:27.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
YAZIDI Nelia (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.16 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:46.41 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:47.54 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:00.36 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:04.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:20.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |