Team 1 |
ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël (2003) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:23.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h44 |
BAUDIN Yann (2002) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[12 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.47 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:13.47 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h46 |
BELLANGER Kimani (2006) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:44.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h34 |
HEIDEYER Ethan (2006) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.11 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:38.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h34 |
SAMOS Kervann (2004) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:25.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h44 |
TROBRILLANT Allan (2002) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.61 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h39 |
ARAGON Adrielle (2003) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:18.77 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:31.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h22 |
BERING Jade (2008) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h04 |
FRAISSINET Ina-Moune (2008) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:27.29 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h08 |
HACHIMI Lyna-Ines (2005) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.85 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:31.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h22 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:24.98 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:23.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h26 |
SAMOS Kaolann (2004) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.53 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:27.64 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h24 |
TYBURN-PASTEL Ines (2003) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[11 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:34.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h22 |
Team 2 |
BERRIGAUD Hugo (2002) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:30.11 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h39 |
CIMPER-DANJOU Nicolas (2006) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h31 |
GILBERT Kristopher (2006) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:56.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:46.12 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h31 |
HACHIMI Fawzi (2003) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:32.02 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h39 |
SAE Emmanuel (2002) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:29.08 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h41 |
SEBASTIEN Dovany (2003) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[12 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:11.47 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:15.75 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h46 |
DEPREZ Lénise (2004) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h04 |
FLORENT Marie-Laure (2003) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:38.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h19 |
JANDIA Chanel (2004) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:45.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h17 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE Mauranne (2005) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:23.72 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:43.92 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h17 |
MONLOUIS Norah (2008) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.85 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:03.45 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h04 |
SAINT-PAUL Lou-Ann (2008) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[11 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:12.75 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h04 |