Start-List by team
LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT
Code structure : 1759 - District : MARTINIQUE (1634) - Department : MARTINIQUE (2943)
Number of individual commitments:20
Team 1 |
LABORDE Denis (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h41 |
LEWIS Képhren (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:22.88 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h28 |
MEDEUF Alvin (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:57.20 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h28 |
SORRENTE Yohann (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.62 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:29.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h41 |
YOKESSA Ronny (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h31 |
BISOLY Aurelie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.69 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:57.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h11 |
BRUSSON Olivia (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:09.27 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:57.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h11 |
HELLENIS Oriana (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:44.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:40.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h17 |
PIGNOL Jennifer (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h08 |
VERDAN Cassandra (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h14 |