Start-List by team
USB LONGWY NATATION
Code structure : 470 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:41
AUDOUY Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:30.36 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:38.58 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:53.98 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:41.09 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:05.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:36.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h16 |
PAGANELLI Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:15.39 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.40 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:58.47 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:22.41 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h16 |
ABBACI Sara (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:58.16 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:13.55 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:09.56 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:02.16 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |
BECKMANN Océane (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:41.37 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:29.70 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:47.81 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
MEKHTOUB Ines (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:54.19 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:32.63 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:55.08 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:30.09 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
MEKHTOUB Jade (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:33.44 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:39.86 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:01.89 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:10.39 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:02.31 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h47 |
REMY-BARRE Justine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:57.31 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:02.38 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:47.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |
RUCKERT Elise (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:35.98 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:35.99 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:44.86 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:11.66 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:58.50 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |