ALISON Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.33 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:22.03 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:34.69 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:32.88 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h16 |
BALSON Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.70 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:47.62 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.08 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:34.26 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
COUPOIS Gaetan (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.47 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.50 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:23.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
GILLES Lukas (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
HENRIONNET Tom (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:30.12 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:07.85 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:08.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:46.84 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h16 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
20:15.79 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h18 |
LADRAT Celian (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.29 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:40.13 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.61 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.43 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
THOUVENOT Matthias (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:50.89 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:39.73 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.66 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h16 |
VILLEMIN William (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.44 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:32.43 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h16 |
WATTELET Simon (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:25.44 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:11.98 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:12.68 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h16 |
ZUROWSKI Quentin (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:32.60 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:55.29 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:02.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:37.51 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h16 |
BENEDIC Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:34.79 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:43.26 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:49.20 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:20.95 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
CELLIER Justine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
CELLIER Lea (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
CHMITTELIN Maelle (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:30.12 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:47.91 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:56.46 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |
DROUIN Oranne (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:47.26 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:24.90 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:39.74 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:06.06 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:41.58 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:42.77 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |
JENIN Lou (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:34.55 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:52.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:44.59 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:13.54 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:28.66 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |
LAMBOLEZ Juliette (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.14 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:48.86 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.75 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:29.44 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
LERICHE Ninon (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.12 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:56.73 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:52.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:29.92 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
MARTIN Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:19.98 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:13.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |
MARTIN Léa (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
MARTIN Nathalie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
MASSON Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h38 |
MICHEL Lisa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.25 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:54.64 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:51.64 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:30.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
MOSSLER Auregane (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
PHILIPPE Clara (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:34.69 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h44 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:47.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.14 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:13.82 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:05.80 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |
PIERLOT Apolline (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.96 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:53.30 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h55 |
VERBEYST Maëlle (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
ZUROWSKI Léonie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
14h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:38.54 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
15h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:18.56 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:44.55 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:14.56 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:00.32 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |