BATAL Maël (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
COLIN Maxime (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
LEE-BOUHOURS Florian (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
NEDELLEC Hugo (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
NEDELLEC Martin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
POHU Eloy (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
RICHARD Nolhan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
SANANIKONE Mathéo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
THOMAS Daïki (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
TUR Maxime (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
WAMSTER Maxime (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h45 |
BERTHIER Capucine (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.76 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h36 |
BERTRAND Rachel (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.87 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h33 |
COLARDELLE Louise (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.98 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h39 |
DEBRE Chloé (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.56 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h39 |
FLENDER-EMERY Elena (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.01 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h36 |
FREMION Capucine-Latinka (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.47 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h33 |
KNOERY Thyane (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.90 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h39 |
PASCAL Elise (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.78 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h36 |