ADONEL Louka (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.56 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.31 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.40 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h22 |
BAMMEZ Léo (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.42 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.07 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
19h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.04 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.88 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h23 |
BERGEYRON Aloïs (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.30 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.01 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.49 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h24 |
BOURAS Benjamin (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.03 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.28 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.31 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.77 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.57 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h59 |
BRAY Hugo (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.56 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.54 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.89 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.34 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h24 |
BRAY Noa (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.98 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.22 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.19 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h56 |
BULTEEL Maxime (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.60 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.53 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.59 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h17 |
CAUDRON Matéo (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.22 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h02 |
CHEVALIER Marc-Antoine (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.98 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.05 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h16 |
COLIN Arthur (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.62 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.62 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.36 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.97 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.52 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.27 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:41.49 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h08 |
DAULE Pierre (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.24 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.47 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h11 |
DE BEIR Maxime (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h56 |
DEBOFFE Tom (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.65 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.60 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.87 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h07 |
DUBOIS Erwan (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.35 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.52 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.34 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.62 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h34 |
DUFOUR Roman (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.64 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.68 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.59 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h56 |
FERRAR Clément (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h59 |
FOURNIER Clément (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.37 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.47 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.90 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.16 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.67 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h31 |
FOURNIER Cyril (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.48 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.19 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.72 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h24 |
GOURLET Raphaël (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.84 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.17 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.63 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.55 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h11 |
HEMBERT Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.80 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.80 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h11 |
HENEMAN Tom (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.16 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.16 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.16 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.15 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h07 |
HOOGE Geoffrey (1994) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.47 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.60 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.88 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
19h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.50 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.01 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h23 |
JOONNEKINDT Christophe (1972) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
JOONNEKINDT Elias (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.64 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.69 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.54 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.84 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.83 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h07 |
LEDRU Léo (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.11 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h17 |
LOUCHEZ Aymeric (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.74 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.81 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h13 |
MAES Matthéï (1998) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h52 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.46 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h07 |
MAES Zacharie (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.80 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.35 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.24 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.77 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h04 |
PETITDIDIER Gabriel (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.36 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.82 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.42 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h11 |
RENARD Jules (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.82 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.60 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.26 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h04 |
SORTAIS Arthur (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.74 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.17 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h59 |
TALLEUX Maxime (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.83 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.88 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.02 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h14 |
TOULOTTE David (1973) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
TOULOTTE Gaëtan (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.91 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.18 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.31 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.43 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h11 |
TOULOTTE Jérémy (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.25 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.13 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:24.37 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h08 |
VALVANDRIN Reynald (1973) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.14 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.40 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.65 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h30 |
VANCAYEZEELE Rémi (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.31 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.91 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.36 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h53 |
VANDAMME Antoine (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.02 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.46 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.91 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.93 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.73 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h09 |
VANHOVE Vladimir (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.67 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.09 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.96 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.05 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.93 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h11 |
VAREZ Lukas (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.76 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.91 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.45 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.65 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h24 |
VAREZ Nikolas (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.31 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.27 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h27 |
BERGEYRON Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.77 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.20 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.60 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h46 |
BRAY Mary (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.58 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.06 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h51 |
BULTEEL Eloise (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.87 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.83 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.25 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h46 |
CHACHOUA Shayna (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.44 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.03 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.25 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h46 |
CHERMEUX Axelle (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.17 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.76 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.96 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.21 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h45 |
CHERMEUX Clémence (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.73 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.23 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.22 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h45 |
CHEVALIER Juliette (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:07.02 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.56 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.87 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h46 |
CHEVALIER Léa (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.66 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.78 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.17 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.21 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h45 |
CHEVALIER Virginie (1976) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.01 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.85 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h54 |
COSSART Louise (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.07 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.61 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.11 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h46 |
DEBLONDE Lucie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.41 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h56 |
DELCROIX Emy (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.06 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.40 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.16 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.12 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h30 |
DENOLF Elyse (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.06 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.23 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.28 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h43 |
DOUBLET Lou-Anne (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.30 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.49 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.68 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.38 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:11.46 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h41 |
DUFOUR Louane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.73 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.72 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h48 |
DUHAMEL Alicia (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.35 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.61 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.62 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:23.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h37 |
FATOU Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.19 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.30 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.97 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h30 |
FOCKEU Flavie (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.40 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.29 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h37 |
FOURNIER Yaëlle (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.93 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.27 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.16 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.38 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h37 |
JANSSENS Mélissandre (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.44 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.06 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h46 |
JOONNEKINDT Nathanaëlle (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.01 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.65 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.03 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.52 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:19.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h41 |
LARDEY Inès (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.53 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.16 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.15 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.38 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h30 |
LEFRANC Fanny (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.49 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.96 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.70 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h45 |
LIAGRE Virginie (1973) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.94 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.11 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.55 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h39 |
MULLER Maëlys (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.25 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.38 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h48 |
RIVENET Alexia (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.45 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.73 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h57 |
TALLEUX Adèle (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.10 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.65 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h59 |
TREVISAN Anaïs (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.46 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.62 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.06 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h40 |
VALVANDRIN Amandine (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.80 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.79 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.68 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h37 |
VAN ISEGHEM Jade (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.08 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.77 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.89 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h46 |
VANDERSLUYS Maylis (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.99 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.37 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.12 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h48 |
WARO Koralie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.53 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.13 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.07 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h01 |