Start-List by team
AMSL FRÉJUS
Code structure : 948 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:42
PASTOREL Fabien (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:24.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.92 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.23 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:10.60 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
RINAUDO Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.91 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:18.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
SAFFROY Alexis (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:21.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.60 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
VAROQUIER Mathieu (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:16.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
DORIQUE Lisa (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:58.21 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:17.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
RAMPNOUX Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:35.23 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.01 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:31.90 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
TORCIA Clémence (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |