ANGER Nans (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:24.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:18.22 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:06.91 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
BEZARD Eliot (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:55.30 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:25.75 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:00.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
BUISSON Alexandre (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:58.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
BUISSON Nicolas (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.23 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:29.40 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
COMMENGES Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:25.79 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:52.36 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:24.03 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
COUTANT Victor (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
DALMAIS Arnaud (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
DEAGE Virgile (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:56.34 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.34 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
DUFOUR Leo (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:06.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
ESPOSITO Mario (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:00.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:09.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
FOLLAIN Mathis (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
FOLLAIN Tanguy (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:57.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:26.30 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:03.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
GINESTA Teo (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:55.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:58.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
GROFF Philippe (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:38.81 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
GUILLAMIN Tom (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:57.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:02.24 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
HALTE Théo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:27.14 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:04.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.31 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
JACQUES Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:14.79 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:33.82 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.27 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:08.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
KEIDJIAN Olivier (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
LARUE Arnaud (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
LAVENTURE Jordan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:25.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:53.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:24.21 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
MULLER Nicolas (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:55.21 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
OLLIVIER Ethan (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.09 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:48.81 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
PLAZER Nicolas (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:57.60 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.44 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:06.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
VERHAGUE Leo (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:57.62 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.81 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
WAGUET Fabien (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:56.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.28 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:57.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
ZIMMERMANN Calvin (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.92 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
BERTONE Laura (2003) ITA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
BETTOUCHE Jenna (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:15.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
BUISSON Christelle (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:19.49 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:36.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:49.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
CARA Axelle (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
CRETIER Oana (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:23.31 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:40.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:00.32 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:08.44 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
DAGET-MACAUX Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:36.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.92 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
GELFMANN Soizic (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:26.48 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:14.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
GIBSON Zoe (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.90 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
GIRAUD Clara (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:23.82 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:07.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:58.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
GUINCI Marie (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.91 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:43.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
JIGUET Emma (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.26 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:06.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.46 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
LACOMBE Zoé (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:00.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:09.53 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
LORANDI Elodie (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:01.23 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
MARINO Louane (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.61 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:00.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:14.53 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
TABET Lyna (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:02.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:28.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:17.67 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
ZIMMERMANN Leann (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |