Start-List by team
EP MANOSQUE
Code structure : 430 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE (3007)
Number of individual commitments:39
BLANC Thomas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:32.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
MOLLET Bastien (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:34.88 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:49.40 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:59.14 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
NERGUTI Alban (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:21.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:02.67 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
CHATEL Laurine (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:28.62 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:07.92 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
FULCRAN Coline (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:18.56 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
MAUREL Noellie (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:39.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
PIAT Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:06.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:30.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |