BOTTON Simon (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:56.67 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:26.09 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.03 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
COICAUD Henri (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.79 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:57.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:09.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
DUTERTRE Quentin (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:57.26 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:05.57 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
FOMBONNE Virgile (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
GHIRARDI Adrien (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:55.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:25.30 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:00.53 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
GRANET Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:18.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:04.94 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
JACOMINO Tanguy (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:57.85 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.36 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:09.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
LE MERCIER Paul (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:57.16 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:26.15 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:09.27 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
LIMOZIN Emmanuel (1996) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:54.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
LOT Christophe (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:54.40 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:24.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
NAZAROUK Alexei (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.62 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
DRAGUSIN Bianca (1994) ROU |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:01.15 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
FERANDO Marie-Alix (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:02.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:19.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
KIM Apolline (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:13.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
KOSENKOVA Sofya (1998) RUS |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
NEMBRINI Lisa (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:25.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
VAILLANT Marie (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:16.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |