Start-List by team
CN MARSEILLE
Code structure : 192 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:42
CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:59.92 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:09.62 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
COLLIN Lola (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.56 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:20.53 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
DUBARRY Chiara (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:34.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:27.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
FIEF Camille (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
FIEF Mathilde (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:17.29 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:01.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
JAUBERT Marine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.75 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:41.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana (2003) POR |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:06.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
RACHEZ Gabrielle (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.48 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
SPARANO Clementine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.61 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.75 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |