AQUILINA Anton (2000) MON |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:29.27 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
AUDOUARD Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.57 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.61 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.36 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
BACHMANN Mathieu (1996) SEY |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:52.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:24.03 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:55.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
BOULESTEIX Valentin (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:56.23 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.13 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:03.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
BROGIALDI Léo (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.24 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:02.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
CAMPAGNO Andrea (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:25.62 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
CHIABAUT Théo (1999) MON |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:57.24 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.13 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
CHURCHILL Victor (2001) DEN |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:03.01 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:19.83 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
NIANE Abdoul (1988) SEN |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:23.71 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
NICOLAS Yohan (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:24.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
REBAUDO Alessandro (2001) ITA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:25.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:59.27 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
SAINTON Marcus (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:57.92 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:03.70 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
SOREL Ian (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.60 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
VIALE Samuele (1999) ITA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:25.96 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.34 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
VIORA Dorian (2000) MON |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:08.30 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
BAILLY Marine (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:19.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:50.31 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
BOERI Chiara (2001) ITA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.75 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:25.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
COSTANTINI Diane-Grace (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:14.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
FLORI Lisa (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
GASSET Lison (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:33.26 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
GERBAUDO Lauriane (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:29.13 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:23.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
LEPRA Julianne (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:20.49 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:51.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:40.29 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
PELLIZZONI Danaé (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:03.91 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
POU Tiffany (1996) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:27.48 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
VIALE Aurora (2003) ITA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
ZANIN Emma (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:39.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.96 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:20.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |