BAILLE Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:58.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.31 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
BARONI Clement (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
MANIER Leo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.82 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
MERLIN Lucas (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:02.82 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
MERLIN William (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:53.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:24.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
PICARD Matteo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:19.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
RAVET Alexis (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:07.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
SULTANA Paul (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:46.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:39.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.71 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
TALLET Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
TOCHON Giulian (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.39 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
ZEITOUN Julien (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
BEY Cécilia (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:18.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
BROSSIER Alizée (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.82 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:18.24 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
CHIRUZZI Giulia (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:02.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:16.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
DESPRES Cannelle (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
DI COSTANZO Fiona (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.28 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
MARI Eva (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:41.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:16.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.62 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
MARTIN Margaux (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
MERCIER Jeanne (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
MONGES Clara (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:08.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
POGGI Margaux (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.60 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
RIVIERE Mathilde (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:21.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.01 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
TALOUD Victoire (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:12.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.61 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |