Start-List by team
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
Code structure : 1457 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:67
AIRAUD Fabien (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:18.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.60 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
GIORDANENGO Mario (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:36.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.21 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:37.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
PERRIER Ugo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h40 |
BOBERIETHER Louise (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
CALBERAC Méline (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:36.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:42.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
DOCHE Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:43.57 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.71 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
FUSO Héléna (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.88 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
GIORDANO Romane (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:06.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:47.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:14.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
LOUBATIE Génân (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:55.56 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
MILLE Laurene (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:18.79 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
RIVIERE Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |