AUGER Thibault (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
BAUDOIN Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:15.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:02.22 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:42.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:03.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
GROSOLIA Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.13 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
MORYOUSEF Nathaniel (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:58.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.36 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:02.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:05.15 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h50 |
POULTAIT Conan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.31 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h06 |
AICHOUR Chiara (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:19.73 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.51 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
BOIME Thylane (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:56.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
BOURDIAUX Emilie (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:54.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h24 |
D'AMBROSIO Anna (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:44.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.83 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:21.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
DORGIGNE Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:39.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
GUGLIELMI Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:28.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
LUHERNE Maeliss (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h14 |
REZSUTA Margot (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:37.81 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |