Start-List by team
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
Code structure : 913 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:51
Number of engaged relay:2
BELHACHE Gauthier (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h27 |
CHENE Gael (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h48 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
11:00.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:37.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:26.98 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h31 |
ECHARD Nolann (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h27 |
BACHELET Darlene (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
12:13.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h18 |
BACHELET Kimberley (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:59.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
11:25.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:44.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h23 |
GIRARDI Melanie (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:03.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
11:39.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h24 |
HAUCHARD Camille (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:07.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.15 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h20 |
LEBOURGEOIS Maeva (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h37 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.61 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h15 |
POILVET Mathilde (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.14 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.14 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h16 |