Start-List by team
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
Code structure : 2335 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
CASIER Marceau (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h03 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:50.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h31 |
BUZES Lucie (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:09.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h48 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
12:07.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h16 |
DETOURNAY Emma (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:59.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.41 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
11:17.41 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h23 |
HOULLIER Mathilde (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:02.29 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
11:14.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h20 |
LEDUEY Luna (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
12:04.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h16 |
LEROY Lucie (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:38.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
10:08.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
17h26 |