Start-List by team
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
Code structure : 1751 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:28
BLOUET Tom (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:43.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:58.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:51.99 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h55 |
GIMARAY Raphael (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:28.86 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.14 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h06 |
GUERARD Hugo (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:18.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:03.54 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:11.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:48.21 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h55 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Malo (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:55.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:48.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h06 |
SILLY Lucas (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:09.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.66 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.44 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h06 |
GEORGES Ilona (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:13.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:59.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h49 |
ZANIN Mary (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:01.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h27 |